Robert Frylinck
Nickname: Robbie
Batting style: Right hand batsman
Bowling style: Right- arm medium
Debut: 2005/2006
Birthdate: 27 September 1984
VIEW MY PROFILE
NEXT FIXTURE
Cobras vs Dolphins
one day cup
LATEST NEWS

RABADA SET FOR FRANCHISE DEBUT - 25 March 2014

THE bizhub Highveld Lions are likely to hand a franchise debut to South Africa Under-19 star, Kagiso Rabada, when they travel to Sahara Stadium Kingsmead this week to take on the...... read more

CSA CONGRATULATES SAMSON AND REDDY - 25 March 2014

CRICKET SOUTH AFRICA (CSA) today congratulated Andrew Samson on being named Statistician and Historian of the Year for 2013 by the prestigious Association of Cricket...... read more

Du Plessis praises all-round team performance - 24 March 2014

Blue Label Telecoms Proteas captain, Faf du Plessis, praised the impressive performances from JP Duminy and Dale Steyn in his team's two-run victory over New Zealand in their ICC...... read more

SUPPORTERS GEAR
DOLPHINS VIDEOS
DOLPHINS CLUB
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
Sunfoil

TicketPros
Tickets available
http://cricket.ticketpros.co.za
Call Center: 087 151 4400
@ PostNet outlets nationwide.